RinaMatsumoto (rinamatsumoto) wrote,
RinaMatsumoto
rinamatsumoto

SLEEEEEEEEPY.

Hello! I'm lying on my bed now while typing this! My room is in 'bedtime' mode 8D which means it's very dark and it's just like when I sleep? 8D

I came back home not very long ago? I was shocked when I saw the time : 4pm when I was having lunch!! LOL!

Hmm, maths paper 2 was ... Errrr. I left like 20 marks blank!! And I had a really bad headache during maths paper! PLEASE!! let me pass!!

As for chinese paper 1, I guess I'm sick of Chinese, I regret retaking!!! Ugh nvm! I anyhow scribble :(
I slept for 40 minutes!! LOL!
Not gonna expect myself to pass :(

Had lunch with charmaine, sherlyn, shijie, Edwin, jiayi, kaiyun, Kevin and one more person? :/
We ate at BREEKS CAFE .

Eat until damn stress okay-.-
Thanks to Edwin!!!!!!!!
While we're cutting the meat and eating it or whatever, he will Make those noise like as if he is the meat?!
Gosh.
Went home at 4+++++++++++!

Normal school day tmr! Feels weird!!
Okay~ hmmmmm, chem or sleep? Idk :(

Byebye!

Posted via LiveJournal.app.

Tags: CORRuPTED CHARMAINELOWKITKAY♥, exams♥, friends♥, school♥, via ljapp
Subscribe

  • my adorable boyssssssssss!

    i'm sorry for blogging the second time! cos i was watching SS501's Snow Prince Concert Video, then i suddenly realised that i missed them so much :(…

  • I believe you can make it :)

    Hello, just came back home from hospital. i was out for the whole afternoon? i woke up at 12pm, rushed and went out for tuition, then at 3pm, i…

  • I believe you can make it :)

    Hello, just came back home from hospital. i was out for the whole afternoon? i woke up at 12pm, rushed and went out for tuition, then at 3pm, i came…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments